Kot 29 m²

Rue De L’Industrie

637 € hors charges

BK 15766
  • Publié il y a 3 jours
  • Actif il y a 2 heures
  • Libre le 1 juin
Annonces similaires
Kot
Anderlecht
459 € hors charges
Kot
Laeken
530 € hors charges
Kot
Etterbeek / Europe
540 € hors charges
Kot
Etterbeek / Europe
540 € hors charges
Kot
Ixelles : Pte Namur / Flagey
500 € hors charges

Here you can rent the large and cozy “Paris” room. It is located in the center of Brussels on the ground floor. As it is in the rear building, it is very quiet. It is one of a total of six rooms. ‘Paris’ is ideal for couples or for tenants who like a lot of space. The rent includes two sets of bed linen as well as hand and bath towels.
The “Paris” room has its own door leading directly to the large bathroom with bathtub and toilet. This bathroom is shared by only two rooms.
Each tenant has their own dishes in the fully equipped kitchen.
There are bicycle parking spaces. If you wish, you can also register your residence here.

À Proximité

Everything near by : Several busses, subways, Train Station, supermarkets, parcs, fitness studios... .

  • Publié il y a 3 jours
  • Actif il y a 2 heures
  • Libre le 1 juin

Loyer

Loyer hors charges 637 €
Charges
peut être une estimation
162 €
Loyer charges comprises
peut être une estimation
799 €
Commentaire Included: the fastest internet, hot water, heating, washing powder, dishwashing detergent, toilet paper... and – almost like in a hotel – weekly cleaning of the entire apartment. The rent includes two sets of bed linen as well as hand and bath towels.
Caution 0 €

Disponibilité

Disponibilité 1 juin
Durée du bail 12 mois
5-6 mois
3-4 mois
vacances d'été
Places disponibles dans l'immeuble 1

Contact

Pas de commission. Pas de frais de réservation.

100% gratuit pour tous les étudiants (stagiaires, erasmus, ...) et jeunes actifs.

Connexion Inscription

Aménagement

Meubles Meublé
Étage 0
Superficie 29 m2
Pièces privées 1
Pièces communes 3
Salle de bain Privée
Cuisine Commune
Chauffage Central
Équipement Terrasse, cuisine équipée, lave-vaisselle, lave-linge, local vélo, douche, baignoire

Autres infos

Référence BK 15766
Atmosphère Studieuse, chaleureuse, calme, communautaire
État général Neuf / rénové
Domiciliation Acceptée
Accès PMR Non
Fumeur Non-fumeur
Animaux de compagnie Non
Musiciens Musiciens bienvenus

Show map

Rue De L’Industrie, 1000 Bruxelles