Filters
BK
pers.
Any rent

All listings (175)

Shared housing 287 m²

Brussels center

706 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20627
BK 20627

🌆 Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels Looking for a cozy home in the city centre? A fully furnished room is becoming available in a charming house at Kardinaalsstraat 54, 1000 Brussels. 🛏️ Your room: Bright and...

BK 20627

🌆 Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels Looking for a cozy home in the city centre? A fully furnished room is becoming...

BK 20627

🌆 Beautiful room in the heart of...

Practical Info

Rent: 706 €
Charges: 160 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, 3-4 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 287 m2
Private rooms: 8

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 16 m²

Brussels center

710 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20645
BK 20645

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A bright and peaceful fully furnished room overlooking the garden, offering a quiet retreat in the middle of the city. The room comes with a bed, desk, closet, and its own spacious...

BK 20645

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A bright and peaceful fully furnished room overlooking the garden, offering a quiet...

BK 20645

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A...

Practical Info

Rent: 710 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 16 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio Classic 19 m²

Studeo Eté

715 € excl. charges

  • 3 hours ago
  • Available
BK 11902
BK 11902

We offer quality studios for students in a standing residence ideally located near the University (ULB and VUB) Classic studios are located street side 1st, 2nd, 3rd floor) or garden side. As from 955€ including charges....

BK 11902

We offer quality studios for students in a standing residence ideally located near the University (ULB and VUB) Classic studios...

BK 11902

We offer quality studios for students in a...

Practical Info

Rent: 715 €
Charges: 240 €
Duration: 12 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 19 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, warm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 17 m²

Brussels center

715 € excl. charges

  • 5 hours ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 16732
BK 16732

Located in the very center of Brussels in a quiet street close to square The Brouckere. Students or Interns only! A well renovated cosy room with a private shower and shared kitchen and toilet. Rent may vary dependant...

BK 16732

Located in the very center of Brussels in a quiet street close to square The Brouckere. Students or Interns only! A well...

BK 16732

Located in the very center of Brussels in a...

Practical Info

Rent: 715 €
Charges: 34 €
Duration: 12 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 17 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 18 m²

Brussels center

720 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20642
BK 20642

A bright and cozy private room with plenty of natural light, facing the street, and fully furnished with a double bed, desk, and storage space. The room also has its own private bathroom with a walk-in shower, offering extra...

BK 20642

A bright and cozy private room with plenty of natural light, facing the street, and fully furnished with a double bed, desk, and...

BK 20642

A bright and cozy private room with plenty...

Practical Info

Rent: 720 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, community, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 18 m²

Brussels center

720 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20647
BK 20647

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A bright and fully furnished room overlooking the garden, with the unique bonus of direct private access to the garden via its own staircase (while the room is not on the ground...

BK 20647

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A bright and fully furnished room overlooking the garden, with the unique bonus of...

BK 20647

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A...

Practical Info

Rent: 720 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 20 m²

Brussels center

720 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20648
BK 20648

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A very spacious and bright fully furnished room overlooking the garden, featuring large windows that bring in plenty of natural light and create a calm, open atmosphere. The room...

BK 20648

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A very spacious and bright fully furnished room overlooking the garden, featuring large...

BK 20648

Beautiful room in the heart of Brussels: A...

Practical Info

Rent: 720 €
Charges: 160 €
Duration: 3-4 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Community, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 40 m²

Brussels center

725 € excl. charges

  • 44 minutes ago
  • 15 Jun
BK 17351
BK 17351

available from 16/06/2026. Studentflat, private kitchen and bathroom, separate bedroom. Shared washing machine. Bicycle parking space in the courtyard. Monthly rent: € 725/ €175 for gas, water, electricity and common...

BK 17351

available from 16/06/2026. Studentflat, private kitchen and bathroom, separate bedroom. Shared washing machine. Bicycle parking...

BK 17351

available from 16/06/2026. Studentflat, ...

Practical Info

Rent: 725 €
Charges: 175 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 40 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 288 m²

Brussels center

725 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20625
BK 20625

Rooms in the heart of Brussels 🌆 Looking for a stylish and centrally located place to live in Brussels? We have bright, fully furnished rooms available in a beautiful house at Rue du Vieux Marché aux Grains — right in the...

BK 20625

Rooms in the heart of Brussels 🌆 Looking for a stylish and centrally located place to live in Brussels? We have bright, fully...

BK 20625

Rooms in the heart of Brussels 🌆 Looking...

Practical Info

Rent: 725 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 288 m2
Private rooms: 8

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio Supérieur 19 m²

Studeo Eté

730 € excl. charges

  • 3 hours ago
  • Available
BK 11903
BK 11903

We offer quality studios for students in a standing residence ideally located near the University (ULB and VUB) Superior studios are located on the top floor, garden side. As from 970€ including charges.

BK 11903

We offer quality studios for students in a standing residence ideally located near the University (ULB and VUB) Superior studios...

BK 11903

We offer quality studios for students in a...

Practical Info

Rent: 730 €
Charges: 240 €
Duration: 12 months, 10 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 19 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community, studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 18 m²

Brussels center

730 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20669
BK 20669

A spacious and bright room located on the second floor of a charming townhouse, featuring a classic style with plenty of natural light and a street-facing view. The room comes with its own private bathroom, offering both...

BK 20669

A spacious and bright room located on the second floor of a charming townhouse, featuring a classic style with plenty of natural...

BK 20669

A spacious and bright room located on the...

Practical Info

Rent: 730 €
Charges: 185 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio Classic 19 m²

Studeo Printemps II

745 € excl. charges

  • 3 hours ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 17933
BK 17933

Des studios de qualité dans une résidence pour étudiants de Standing idéalement située à proximité des universités ULB et VUB. A partir de 985€/ mois, charges comprises.

BK 17933

Des studios de qualité dans une résidence pour étudiants de Standing idéalement située à proximité des universités ULB et VUB....

BK 17933

Des studios de qualité dans une résidence...

Practical Info

Rent: 745 €
Charges: 240 €
Duration: 12 months, 10 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 19 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, community, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Small Studio 35 m²

The Place To

750 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 12414
BK 12414

Ruime studio, volledig bemeubeld en kwaliteitsvolle afwerking. Onderverdeling: living met keuken (kookplaten, koelkast, dampkap, combi-oven, vaatwasser) bemeubeld met tafel, stoelen, bureau, 2 zitzakken... ; slaaphoek met 2...

BK 12414

Ruime studio, volledig bemeubeld en kwaliteitsvolle afwerking. Onderverdeling: living met keuken (kookplaten, koelkast, dampkap,...

BK 12414

Ruime studio, volledig bemeubeld en...

Practical Info

Rent: 750 €   (1 pers.)
Charges: 246 €   (1 pers.)
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 35 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 36 m²

Wezembeek-Oppem

750 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 15 Jun
BK 15176
BK 15176

STUDIO à 5 min en vélo de l'UCLouvain à Woluwe Studio tout neuf, totalement indépendant avec entrée privative Surface totale de 36 m² . Grande sdb séparée (WC, douche et lave-linge). Cuisine équipée avec plaques de...

BK 15176

STUDIO à 5 min en vélo de l'UCLouvain à Woluwe Studio tout neuf, totalement indépendant avec entrée privative Surface totale de...

BK 15176

STUDIO à 5 min en vélo de l'UCLouvain à...

Practical Info

Rent: 750 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 36 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Room in owner's house 23 m²

Watermael-Boisfort

750 € excl. charges

  • 2 hours ago
  • 22 Aug
BK 19420
BK 19420

English below. Nous proposons une chambre d'environ 23 m² dans notre maison située dans la belle commune de Watermael-Boitsfort. Située à proximité de la place Keym, des gares Watermael et Boondael, ainsi que d'une ligne...

BK 19420

English below. Nous proposons une chambre d'environ 23 m² dans notre maison située dans la belle commune de...

BK 19420

English below. Nous proposons une chambre...

Practical Info

Rent: 750 €
Charges: 150 €
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 23 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 26 m²

Brussels center

754 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • Available
BK 20649
BK 20649

Room available in a beautiful shared house in Ixelles — We’re looking for a new roomie for our home on Avenue Médecin Général Dérache 37, in one of Brussels’ nicest residential areas, just steps from the Bois de la Cambre...

BK 20649

Room available in a beautiful shared house in Ixelles — We’re looking for a new roomie for our home on Avenue Médecin Général...

BK 20649

Room available in a beautiful shared house...

Practical Info

Rent: 754 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 26 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio Supérieur 19 m²

Studeo Printemps I

755 € excl. charges

  • 3 hours ago
  • Available
BK 17934
BK 17934

Des studios de qualité dans une résidence pour étudiants de Standing idéalement située à proximité des universités ULB et VUB. Les studios Supérieurs de la résidence Printemps 50 sont situés au rez-de-chaussée avec vue...

BK 17934

BK 17934

Des studios de qualité dans une résidence...

Practical Info

Rent: 755 €
Charges: 240 €
Duration: 12 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 19 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 18 m²

Ixelles : cimetiere

755 € excl. charges

  • 3 hours ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 20674
BK 20674

TO RENT: 🛌Furnished room 🛀🏻Private bathroom and toilet 📆01/07/2026 ✅Rent: 755 €+ €155 (all charges included) 🔸Bright and quiet room on the first floor with garden view 🔸Private bathroom with shower, toilet and...

BK 20674

TO RENT: 🛌Furnished room 🛀🏻Private bathroom and toilet 📆01/07/2026 ✅Rent: 755 €+ €155 (all charges included) 🔸Bright and...

BK 20674

TO RENT: 🛌Furnished room 🛀🏻Private...

Practical Info

Rent: 755 €
Charges: 155 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 300 m²

Brussels center

765 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 20626
BK 20626

🌿 Beautiful room in Saint-Gilles (Brussels) Looking for a cozy home in one of Brussels’ most vibrant neighborhoods? A lovely room is becoming available in a charming building on Bosquetstraat 25 in Saint-Gilles. 🛏️...

BK 20626

🌿 Beautiful room in Saint-Gilles (Brussels) Looking for a cozy home in one of Brussels’ most vibrant neighborhoods? A lovely...

BK 20626

🌿 Beautiful room in Saint-Gilles...

Practical Info

Rent: 765 €
Charges: 160 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 300 m2
Private rooms: 8

Other

Atmosphere: Community, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 24 m²

Schaerbeek

775 € excl. charges

  • 1 hour ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 18012
BK 18012

Studio très lumineux au 2 ème étage 24 m2 Avec kitchenette, frigo, plaques électriques, douche, WC, étagère, table, chaises, armoire Ikea à deux portes Chauffages, central. Internet eau et électricité inclus dans le...

BK 18012

Studio très lumineux au 2 ème étage 24 m2 Avec kitchenette, frigo, plaques électriques, douche, WC, étagère, table, chaises,...

BK 18012

Studio très lumineux au 2 ème étage 24 m2...

Practical Info

Rent: 775 €
Charges: 75 €
Duration: 12 months, 3-4 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 24 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 18 m²

Brussels center

775 € excl. charges

  • 1 minute ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 20672
BK 20672

Une grande chambre meublée de 18 m² se libère dans notre coloc. Loyer : 875 € charges comprises Disponible : 01. 07. 2026 – 28. 02. 2027 (Possibilité de rester plus longue ou partir plus tôt si un·e remplaçant·e est...

BK 20672

Une grande chambre meublée de 18 m² se libère dans notre coloc. Loyer : 875 € charges comprises Disponible : 01. 07. 2026...

BK 20672

Une grande chambre meublée de 18 m² se...

Practical Info

Rent: 775 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: Monthly
Domiciliation: With conditions

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, warm, calm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 35 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

800 € excl. charges

  • 5 hours ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 16270
BK 16270

Student studio for rent in Ixelles! Fully furnished! There is a large room (17 m²) + a separate kitchen and bathroom. Available from early July. Minimum 6 months, renewable. The studio is very well located: 5 minutes...

BK 16270

Student studio for rent in Ixelles! Fully furnished! There is a large room (17 m²) + a separate kitchen and...

BK 16270

Student studio for rent in Ixelles! Fully...

Practical Info

Rent: 800 €
Charges: 75 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 35 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm, community, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 30 m²

Brussels center

800 € excl. charges

  • 7 hours ago
  • Available
BK 18251
BK 18251

Already available, Located in the center of Brussels near Bourse, Grande Place and many public transport. Studio with equipped kitchen, bathroom and separted toilet. Rent: 800 € Charges: 150 € for water, electricity,...

BK 18251

Already available, Located in the center of Brussels near Bourse, Grande Place and many public transport. Studio with...