Filters
BK
pers.
Any rent

Shared housings, apartments and houses (169)

Shared housing 20 m²

Schaerbeek

630 € excl. charges

  • 17 hours ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20742
BK 20742

Hello everyone, From the 1st of June, there is going to be a room available for rent near Plasky square in proximity to Schuman and the EU institutions. 🏠 The room is cozy and spacious, around 20 square meters, fully...

BK 20742

Hello everyone, From the 1st of June, there is going to be a room available for rent near Plasky square in proximity to...

BK 20742

Hello everyone, From the 1st of June,...

Practical Info

Rent: 630 €
Charges: 164 €
Duration: 12 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 10 m²

Berchem

380 € excl. charges

  • 20 hours ago
  • Available
BK 18151
BK 18151

Cosy grande chambre, renovation de la maison 2022. Douche a partager à 2 personnes. Quartier calme avec un acces facile pour le centre de Bruxelles. Deux chambres Libre. Chambre 16 m2 450 + 100 charges=550 Chambre 10 m2...

BK 18151

Cosy grande chambre, renovation de la maison 2022. Douche a partager à 2 personnes. Quartier calme avec un acces facile pour le...

BK 18151

Cosy grande chambre, renovation de la maison...

Practical Info

Rent: 380 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 10 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Apartment 155 m²

Brussels center

563 € excl. charges

  • 21 hours ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 20741
BK 20741

I have 2 rooms available in a 4-bedroom apartment with working students/professionals to replace my roommate and me, located in the center of Brussels in a safe and lively environment (St Catherine), and the rent is 695 €/pp...

BK 20741

I have 2 rooms available in a 4-bedroom apartment with working students/professionals to replace my roommate and me, located in...

BK 20741

I have 2 rooms available in a 4-bedroom...

Practical Info

Rent: 563 € (141 €/pers.)
Charges: 130 € (33 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 155 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, community
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 80 m²

Koekelberg

500 € excl. charges

  • 21 hours ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20740
BK 20740

ENGLISH : Hey I'm leaving my shared accommodation and im searching for someone to replace me : A small but cozy bedroom will be available from June 1, 2026, in an apartment located just one minute from Simonis metro...

BK 20740

ENGLISH : Hey I'm leaving my shared accommodation and im searching for someone to replace me : A small but cozy bedroom...

BK 20740

ENGLISH : Hey I'm leaving my shared...

Practical Info

Rent: 500 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 5-6 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 80 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: No

Shared housing 20 m²

Surroundings

550 € excl. charges

  • 21 hours ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 20738
BK 20738

If you are looking for a serene place close to the Soignes forest, while staying connected to Brussels' vibrant energy, Then the HOEILAART HOUSE is your place to be. Please fill in the linked google form to...

BK 20738

If you are looking for a serene place close to the Soignes forest, while staying connected to Brussels' vibrant energy, Then the...

BK 20738

If you are looking for a serene place close...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 150 €
Duration: Monthly
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 8

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 14 m²

Anderlecht

500 € excl. charges

  • 22 hours ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 18992
BK 18992

Rue Grisar- A proximité de la gare et du métro, Gaelle et Sylvain vous proposent cette chambre meublée dans une colocation de 9 chambres. Salle de douches et lavabo privatif. Cuisine super-équipée, salle à manger, salon avec...

BK 18992

Rue Grisar- A proximité de la gare et du métro, Gaelle et Sylvain vous proposent cette chambre meublée dans une colocation de 9...

BK 18992

Rue Grisar- A proximité de la gare et du...

Practical Info

Rent: 500 €
Charges: 150 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 14 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Anderlecht

650 € excl. charges

  • 22 hours ago
  • Available
BK 17664
BK 17664

Rue Grisar - Close to the train station and underground, Gaelle and Sylvain are offering 1 furnished room that is available in a 9-bed shared flat. Room 5 (located on the 2nd floor): Available on 2 March 2026 for a...

BK 17664

Rue Grisar - Close to the train station and underground, Gaelle and Sylvain are offering 1 furnished room that is available in a...

BK 17664

Rue Grisar - Close to the train station and...

Practical Info

Rent: 650 €
Charges: 150 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 160 m²

Schaerbeek

600 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 17501
BK 17501

Schaerbeek, Colignon district, 2 bright rooms in a new appartment (flat-sharing for 2 people). Large super equipped kitchen, living room, common dining room and bathroom. Room 22m2 = €500/month, double room 26m2 = €600/month...

BK 17501

Schaerbeek, Colignon district, 2 bright rooms in a new appartment (flat-sharing for 2 people). Large super equipped kitchen,...

BK 17501

Schaerbeek, Colignon district, 2 bright...

Practical Info

Rent: 600 €
Charges: 150 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, 3-4 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 160 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 12 m²

Uccle

510 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 15604
BK 15604

Two rooms available in a nice beautifful house. Location uccle near square des Héros where you can have many publics transports. Kitchen with full équipement, big bathroom, 2 wc, garden to share. Cleaning every two weeks....

BK 15604

Two rooms available in a nice beautifful house. Location uccle near square des Héros where you can have many publics transports....

BK 15604

Two rooms available in a nice beautifful...

Practical Info

Rent: 510 €
Charges: 90 €
Duration: 5-6 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 12 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 87 m²

Anderlecht

770 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 1 Aug
BK 19214
BK 19214

Located 3 minutes by foot from the campus and Erasme hospital, new and modern shared apartment with a fully furnished room for student(s) available + Shower room and separate toilet to be shared with 2 people. Living room...

BK 19214

Located 3 minutes by foot from the campus and Erasme hospital, new and modern shared apartment with a fully furnished room for...

BK 19214

Located 3 minutes by foot from the campus...

Practical Info

Rent: 770 €
Charges: 125 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 87 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, warm
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 18 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

599 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 31 May
BK 8625
BK 8625

This nice room is situated in a wonderful house in one of the most central districts of Brussels - Etterbeek. The house is big and very bright, it is ideal for students and young professionals who want to live close to the...

BK 8625

This nice room is situated in a wonderful house in one of the most central districts of Brussels - Etterbeek. The house is big...

BK 8625

This nice room is situated in a wonderful...

Practical Info

Rent: 599 €
Charges: 1 €
Domiciliation: With conditions

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 18 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, community, studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 20 m²

Laeken

680 € excl. charges

  • 1 day ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20715
BK 20715

Short-Term Room for Rent in Brussels (Laeken) | June–October 2026 Hello, We are 3 girls between 25 and 29 years old looking for a new roommate for a short stay in our fully renovated triplex apartment in Laeken,...

BK 20715

Short-Term Room for Rent in Brussels (Laeken) | June–October 2026 Hello, We are 3 girls between 25 and 29 years old...

BK 20715

Short-Term Room for Rent in Brussels...

Practical Info

Rent: 680 €
Charges: 70 €
Duration: 5-6 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Community, studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 60 m²

Ixelles : cimetiere

550 € excl. charges

  • 2 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 10028
BK 10028

Proximité cimetière d’Ixelles, à côté de l'ulb et vub, de la cambre, au deuxième étage, à partir du 1septembre 2026 pour une année académique : Charges comprises (eau, électricité, chauffage avec internet et nettoyage une...

BK 10028

Proximité cimetière d’Ixelles, à côté de l'ulb et vub, de la cambre, au deuxième étage, à partir du 1septembre 2026 pour une...

BK 10028

Proximité cimetière d’Ixelles, à côté de...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 60 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, warm, calm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 100 m²

Uccle

700 € excl. charges

  • 2 days ago
  • 15 Jul
BK 16369
BK 16369

Dans maison de maître, quartier calme et arboré à Uccle, coloc de 2 étudiants en duplex avec le rez-de-chaussée et l'entre-sol. - dans appartement meublé de 100 m2, Deux chambres sont disponibles - 750€ par locataires...

BK 16369

Dans maison de maître, quartier calme et arboré à Uccle, coloc de 2 étudiants en duplex avec le rez-de-chaussée et l'entre-sol. -...

BK 16369

Dans maison de maître, quartier calme et...

Practical Info

Rent: 700 €
Charges: 50 €
Duration: 5-6 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 100 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Apartment 45 m²

Surroundings

700 € excl. charges

  • 2 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20370
BK 20370

Appartement 1 chambre à Wemmel Appartement une chambre à coucher séparée, situé dans une petite maison de deux étages, dans un endroit calme à Wemmel. Le logement se compose de : une chambre à coucher séparée une...

BK 20370

Appartement 1 chambre à Wemmel Appartement une chambre à coucher séparée, situé dans une petite maison de deux étages, dans un...

BK 20370

Appartement 1 chambre à...

Practical Info

Rent: 700 € (350 €/pers.)
Charges: 150 € (75 €/pers.)
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 45 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 17 m²

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

450 € excl. charges

  • 2 days ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 16965
BK 16965

Pour une FILLE extrêmement calme, respectueuse et propre.

BK 16965

Pour une FILLE extrêmement calme, respectueuse et propre.

BK 16965

Pour une FILLE extrêmement calme,...

Practical Info

Rent: 450 €
Charges: 50 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 17 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Brussels center

550 € excl. charges

  • 2 days ago
  • 25 May
BK 15862
BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un appartement de 4 chambres comprenant une cuisine équipée (four, lave vaisselle,... ) 2 salles de bain, salon avec Tv/ salle à manger, buanderie Localisation centre ville: au pied du métro...

BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un appartement de 4 chambres comprenant une cuisine équipée (four, lave vaisselle,... ) 2 salles...

BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 25 m²

Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

665 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 13420
BK 13420

Rooms for rent as of begin september in a shared house with garden in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (1150 Brussels) rent : 530 and 540€/month (according to the room)+ Fixed charges: +100€/month . > permanent and free parkings all...

BK 13420

Rooms for rent as of begin september in a shared house with garden in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (1150 Brussels) rent : 530 and...

BK 13420

Rooms for rent as of begin september in a...

Practical Info

Rent: 665 €
Charges: 135 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 25 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, community, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: No

Apartment 65 m²

Anderlecht

1150 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20726
BK 20726

Duplex 2 chambres => Idéal pour colocation de 2 étudiants. Au calme, lumineux et rénové récemment (isolation, châssis, cuisine, salle de douche). Appartement de 65 m² situé au 3è étage: un séjour, une cuisine, une salle de...

BK 20726

Duplex 2 chambres => Idéal pour colocation de 2 étudiants. Au calme, lumineux et rénové récemment (isolation, châssis, cuisine,...

BK 20726

Duplex 2 chambres => Idéal pour colocation...

Practical Info

Rent: 1150 € (575 €/pers.)
Charges: 30 € (15 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 65 m2
Private rooms: 5

Other

Atmosphere: Community, studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Uccle

650 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 17695
BK 17695

chambre meublée à loué (15m²) (télé/ pt frigo ) dans coloc (le propriétaire +1 etudiant)- appartement +/- 100m² pièces à partager : cuisine - salle de séjour, s de bain ( baignoir) - wc separe . l'espace loué est propre...

BK 17695

chambre meublée à loué (15m²) (télé/ pt frigo ) dans coloc (le propriétaire +1 etudiant)- appartement +/- 100m² pièces à...

BK 17695

chambre meublée à loué (15m²) (télé/ pt...

Practical Info

Rent: 650 €
Charges: 50 €
Duration: 5-6 months, 3-4 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: No

Apartment 85 m²

Anderlecht

1250 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 13 Jul
BK 20723
BK 20723

🏡 Colocation 2 chambres – Anderlecht (Quartier Veeweyde / Rond-Point du Meir) Disponible à la location en juillet: superbe appartement 85m2 entièrement meublé pour colocation de 2 personnes, situé dans le quartier calme...

BK 20723

🏡 Colocation 2 chambres – Anderlecht (Quartier Veeweyde / Rond-Point du Meir) Disponible à la location en juillet: superbe...

BK 20723

🏡 Colocation 2 chambres – Anderlecht...

Practical Info

Rent: 1250 € (625 €/pers.)
Charges: 250 € (125 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 85 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community, studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Uccle

355 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 17228
BK 17228

Location que pour Étudiants (tes) ATTENTION Attention!!!!!!! l’ adresse se trouve à LOT/BEERSEL et non à Uccle !!!!!! Au 135 stationsstraat 1651 Lot Beersel. Vérifiez bien l’adresse avant de me contacter!!!! Pas de...

BK 17228

Location que pour Étudiants (tes) ATTENTION Attention!!!!!!! l’ adresse se trouve à LOT/BEERSEL et non à Uccle !!!!!! Au 135...

BK 17228

Location que pour Étudiants (tes) ATTENTION...

Practical Info

Rent: 355 €
Charges: 195 €
Duration: 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, warm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 125 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

730 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 15317
BK 15317

DISPONIBLE : 1 chambre de 17 m2 avec salle de douche privative non meublée, dans bel et spacieux appartement de 125 m² complètement rénové en co-location au 2e étage d'un immeuble avec ascenseur. Beaux volumes, entrée +...

BK 15317

DISPONIBLE : 1 chambre de 17 m2 avec salle de douche privative non meublée, dans bel et spacieux appartement de 125 m²...

BK 15317

DISPONIBLE : 1 chambre de 17 m2 avec salle...

Practical Info

Rent: 730 €
Charges: 90 €
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 125 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Apartment 45 m²

Brussels center

950 € excl. charges

  • 3 days ago
  • 1 Aug
BK 13858
BK 13858

Studio penthouse three rooms arranged with care, cozy , all furnished, big terrace with magnificent view on Brussels. 1200 euros ALL inclusive (water, heating, electricity, maintenance of common). Living room: sofa...

BK 13858

Studio penthouse three rooms arranged with care, cozy , all furnished, big terrace with magnificent view on Brussels. 1200...

BK 13858

Studio penthouse three rooms arranged with...

Practical Info

Rent: 950 € (475 €/pers.)
Charges: 250 € (125 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 45 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: No