Appartement 45 m²

Rue Saint-Alphonse 17
Sint-Joost

1150 € exclusief kosten

BK 20747
  • 2 uur geleden gepubliceerd
  • Actief 2 uur geleden
  • Beschikbaar per 6 jun
Gelijkaardige zoekertjes
Appartement
Anderlecht
1400 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Sint-Gillis
990 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Brussel centrum
950 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Sint-Joost
1406 € exclusief kosten

Bright 1-Bedroom Apartment Near the European Quarter (Furnished or Unfurnished)

Recently renovated 1-bedroom apartment of approximately 45 m² located in a quiet street just next to the European Quarter.

The apartment offers a bright living area with large windows and open views, a separate bedroom, a bathroom, and a functional kitchen area. The property benefits from plenty of natural light and a calm residential atmosphere while remaining close to all amenities.

Ideally located:

* 2 minutes walking distance to Madou
* 7 minutes walking distance to Arts-Loi
* Close to metro stations, shops, supermarkets, restaurants, and public transport

Features

* ±45 m²
* 1 bedroom
* Recently renovated
* Bright living room
* Open views
* Quiet neighborhood
* Excellent location near the European Quarter
* Kitchen equipment possible on request

Rent

€1, 150eur/month (unfurnished)
€1, 380eur/month (furnished)
Utilities: provision for water 40eur/month

Perfect for a single professional or a couple looking for a comfortable apartment in one of Brussels’ most convenient and well-connected areas.
3Y contract with possibility to early exit

Dichtbij

European HQ Metro Madou Metro Arts-Lois

  • 2 uur geleden gepubliceerd
  • Actief 2 uur geleden
  • Beschikbaar per 6 jun

Huur

Huurprijs zonder kosten 1150 €
Kosten
Kan een schatting zijn
40 €
Huurprijs inclusief lasten
Kan een schatting zijn
1190 €
Commentaar Water: 40 sur
Energy (gas/elec) to be paid directly to energy supplier
Waarborg 2000 €

Beschikbaarheid

Beschikbaarheid juni 6
Duur van de huur 12 maanden
Wooneenheid capaciteit 1

Contact

Geen verborgen kosten, 100% gratis voor alle studenten.

Aanmelden Registratie

Inrichting

Meubilair Volledig bemeubeld, niet bemeubeld
Verdieping 1
Oppervlakte 45 m2
Private kamers 4
Gemeenschappelijke kamers 0
Badkamer Privaat
Keuken Privé (aparte kamer)
Verwarming Centrale verwarming (privatief)
Uitrusting Ingerichte keuken, douche

Andere informatie

Referentie BK 20747
Anderlecht
1400 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Sint-Gillis
990 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Brussel centrum
950 € exclusief kosten
Appartement
Sint-Joost
1406 € exclusief kosten