Filters
BK
pers.
Any rent

New listings (91)

Shared housing 20 m²

Uccle

700 € excl. charges

  • 4 days ago
  • Available
BK 19107
BK 19107

!! Disponible tout de suite!! Chambre située au 1e étage, côté jardin. Coliving chic et cosy, la Maison Ambroise vous accueille dans ses 6 chambres meublées avec goût ! 🏠 Vous souhaitez vivre dans une...

BK 19107

!! Disponible tout de suite!! Chambre située au 1e étage, côté jardin. Coliving chic et cosy, la Maison Ambroise vous...

BK 19107

!! Disponible tout de suite!! Chambre...

Practical Info

Rent: 700 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, 3-4 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Jette

260 € excl. charges

  • 4 days ago
  • 17 Jun
BK 20689
BK 20689

🏡☀️ RECHERCHE : COLOC GÉNIAL·E POUR UN ÉTÉ en colocation inclusive ☀️🏡 Hellooo ! Nous sommes Camila (23 ans), Lise (21 ans), Nassim (35 ans) et Sarah (35 ans), et nous cherchons quelqu’un pour rejoindre notre coloc à...

BK 20689

🏡☀️ RECHERCHE : COLOC GÉNIAL·E POUR UN ÉTÉ en colocation inclusive ☀️🏡 Hellooo ! Nous sommes Camila (23 ans), Lise (21 ans),...

BK 20689

🏡☀️ RECHERCHE : COLOC GÉNIAL·E POUR UN ÉTÉ...

Practical Info

Rent: 260 €
Charges: 50 €
Duration: 3-4 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, studious, community, calm
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: Allowed

Student room 12 m²

Brussels center

400 € excl. charges

  • 4 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 5571
BK 5571

PAS DE POSSIBILITÉ DE DOMICILIATION !!!! Libres le 01 juin 2026 pour une courte période également. Possibilité de location pour quelques mois ou 1 an. Sympathique chambre pour étudiant ou Erasmus ,...

BK 5571

PAS DE POSSIBILITÉ DE DOMICILIATION !!!! Libres le 01 juin 2026 pour une courte période également. Possibilité de...

BK 5571

PAS DE POSSIBILITÉ DE DOMICILIATION...

Practical Info

Rent: 400 €
Charges: 0 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 12 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Apartment 50 m²

Brussels center

980 € excl. charges

  • 4 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 17701
BK 17701

Rue de la Buanderie 45, 1000 Brussels. Apartment suitable for a couple or two friends. Just a short walk from RITCS and Erasmus University College. Couple: 1 bedroom + living room + kitchen + bathroom. Two friends: 2...

BK 17701

Rue de la Buanderie 45, 1000 Brussels. Apartment suitable for a couple or two friends. Just a short walk from RITCS and Erasmus...

BK 17701

Rue de la Buanderie 45, 1000...

Practical Info

Rent: 980 €
Charges: 145 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 50 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 120 m²

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

550 € excl. charges

  • 4 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 20683
BK 20683

Colocation disponible a partir du 1er septembre. Une jeune fille de 18 ans qui rentre en première année d’étude a alma, cherche deux colocataires du même âge. Sociable et solaire, elle cherche 2 filles pour compléter...

BK 20683

Colocation disponible a partir du 1er septembre. Une jeune fille de 18 ans qui rentre en première année d’étude a alma, cherche...

BK 20683

Colocation disponible a partir du 1er...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 70 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 120 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Room in owner's house 105 m²

Jette

380 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 7 Jul
BK 6685
BK 6685

(Fr. Nl. Engl and IT. ): Ideal, for, nurse student, etc. (Brugmann-immediacy and vub...... Fem. preferably (Sorry , men) Schengencitizen only for long stays, no problem fot shorter.. An opportunity to brush your French,...

BK 6685

(Fr. Nl. Engl and IT. ): Ideal, for, nurse student, etc. (Brugmann-immediacy and vub...... Fem. preferably (Sorry , men) ...

BK 6685

(Fr. Nl. Engl and IT. ): Ideal, for, nurse...

Practical Info

Rent: 380 €
Charges: 120 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, summer vacation
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 105 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, warm, calm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 15 m²

Koekelberg

550 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 15 May
BK 20687
BK 20687

Nous vous proposons cette charmante chambre tout confort : bureau, canapé-lit, garde-robe/bibliothèque, frigo, taques de cuisson et bouilloire. Donne sur le jardin, orientation sud. Air conditionné. Accès au wifi. Accès à...

BK 20687

Nous vous proposons cette charmante chambre tout confort : bureau, canapé-lit, garde-robe/bibliothèque, frigo, taques de cuisson...

BK 20687

Nous vous proposons cette charmante chambre...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 50 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 140 m²

Anderlecht

500 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 15884
BK 15884

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 5 personnes dans un appartement duplex 5 chambres de 140m2 au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble entièrement remis à neuf, situé à 40m du métro Aumale. En partie privative : 1 chambre...

BK 15884

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 5 personnes dans un appartement duplex 5 chambres de 140m2 au rez-de-chaussée d'un...

BK 15884

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 5...

Practical Info

Rent: 500 €
Charges: 0 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 140 m2
Private rooms: 5

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm, studious, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 75 m²

Brussels center

550 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 16456
BK 16456

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 3 étudiants dans un appartement 3 chambres de 75m2 au premier étage d'un immeuble entièrement remis à neuf, situé à 40m du métro Aumale. En partie privative : 3 chambres d'environ...

BK 16456

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 3 étudiants dans un appartement 3 chambres de 75m2 au premier étage d'un immeuble...

BK 16456

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 3...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 0 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 75 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 80 m²

Anderlecht

530 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 19974
BK 19974

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4 étudiants dans un triplex de 4 chambres de 80m2 au premier étage d'un immeuble entièrement remis à neuf. En partie privative : 4 chambres d'environs 15m2 comprenant un lit, une...

BK 19974

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4 étudiants dans un triplex de 4 chambres de 80m2 au premier étage d'un immeuble...

BK 19974

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4...

Practical Info

Rent: 530 €
Charges: 0 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 80 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Community, calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 16 m²

Brussels center

490 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 282
BK 282

Many students rooms for rent next to school: Erasmus , HUB, IHECS, Ferrer, Cooremans, Prices are from 320 eur to 340 eur per month plus charges of 35 eur . Kitchens and showers are shared between students

BK 282

Many students rooms for rent next to school: Erasmus , HUB, IHECS, Ferrer, Cooremans, Prices are from 320 eur to 340 eur per...

BK 282

Many students rooms for rent next to...

Practical Info

Rent: 490 €
Charges: 65 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 16 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm, community, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 16 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

580 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 19801
BK 19801

International Students or Trainees ! 🌍 Hey there, international students and trainees! Are you looking for the perfect place to stay while you study or work in Brussels? Look no further! We have a fantastic opportunity...

BK 19801

International Students or Trainees ! 🌍 Hey there, international students and trainees! Are you looking for the perfect place...

BK 19801

International Students or Trainees !...

Practical Info

Rent: 580 €
Charges: 90 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 16 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 16 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

500 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 19802
BK 19802

BK 19802

BK 19802

International Students or Trainees !...

Practical Info

Rent: 500 €
Charges: 90 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 16 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Schaerbeek

450 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 19524
BK 19524

loyer : 450€ charges incluses colocation avec cuisine et salle de bain en commun uniquement pour les filles

BK 19524

BK 19524

loyer : 450€ charges incluses colocation...

Practical Info

Rent: 450 €
Charges: 0 €
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, calm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 100 m²

Anderlecht

500 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 20032
BK 20032

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4 étudiants dans un duplex de 4 chambres de 100m2 au rez d'un immeuble entièrement remis à neuf. En partie privative : 4 chambres de 9 à 16m2 comprenant une table de chevet, une...

BK 20032

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4 étudiants dans un duplex de 4 chambres de 100m2 au rez d'un immeuble entièrement remis...

BK 20032

Nous vous proposons une colocation pour 4...

Practical Info

Rent: 500 €
Charges: 0 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 100 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Community, studious, warm, calm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 20 m²

Ixelles : Namur / Flagey

600 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Jul
BK 20685
BK 20685

✨ Spacious Room in EU District Available from July 1st ✨ I’m moving out of my lovely room in our amazing international home, and the hardest part is honestly leaving the atmosphere here 🥹 🏡 THE HOUSE Big shared house...

BK 20685

✨ Spacious Room in EU District Available from July 1st ✨ I’m moving out of my lovely room in our amazing international home,...

BK 20685

✨ Spacious Room in EU District Available...

Practical Info

Rent: 600 €
Charges: 170 €
Duration: 12 months, 11 months, 10 months, 5-6 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Flat Type 3 PROMO* 44 m²

Erasme Campus II

830 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 20668
BK 20668

Studio meublé d’environ 44 m², très lumineux, avec terrasse de 6 m², situé dans une résidence-services moderne construite et inaugurée en 2026, juste en face du campus Erasme/ULB à Bruxelles. Le logement est entièrement...

BK 20668

Studio meublé d’environ 44 m², très lumineux, avec terrasse de 6 m², situé dans une résidence-services moderne construite et...

BK 20668

Studio meublé d’environ 44 m², très...

Practical Info

Rent: 830 € (415 €/pers.)
Charges: 205 € (103 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 44 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Studious, community, calm, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

House 150 m²

Watermael-Boisfort

1500 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20684
BK 20684

Possibilité de sous-louer la maison entière ou les chambres individuellement. 😄 Mes 2 colocataires et moi mettons à disposition nos 3 chambres dans une maison avec balcon, jardin, cave et grenier pour les mois de juin,...

BK 20684

Possibilité de sous-louer la maison entière ou les chambres individuellement. 😄 Mes 2 colocataires et moi mettons à...

BK 20684

Possibilité de sous-louer la maison entière...

Practical Info

Rent: 1500 € (500 €/pers.)
Charges: 450 € (150 €/pers.)
Duration: 3-4 months, summer vacation, monthly
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 150 m2
Private rooms: 3

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, community, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: Allowed

Studio 21 m²

Brussels center

570 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 1 Aug
BK 6341
BK 6341

𝑻𝒉𝒆 𝒎𝒆𝒛𝒛𝒂𝒏𝒊𝒏𝒆💤 𝒊𝒏𝒗𝒊𝒕𝒆𝒔 𝒊𝒏𝒕𝒊𝒎𝒂𝒄𝒚, 𝒘𝒉𝒊𝒍𝒆 𝒕𝒉𝒆 𝒘𝒂𝒗𝒆𝒔 🌊 𝒐𝒇 𝒕𝒊𝒍𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝒄𝒂𝒓𝒓𝒚 𝒊𝒕. Tempting kitchen, shower & toilet 💨🌈𝙇𝙖𝙪𝙣𝙙𝙧𝙮 𝑶 €☄️ 🚲room. 𝙈𝙚𝙩𝙧𝙤 𝘽𝙚𝙡𝙜𝙞𝙘𝙖, shopping, 𝙛𝙞𝙩𝙣𝙚𝙨𝙨club at 350m, 𝟏𝟎𝟎𝟎 𝘽𝙧𝙪𝙨𝙨𝙚𝙡𝙨 👑 300m & 𝙋𝙖𝙧𝙠 ❇️ 𝙏𝙪𝙧𝙣&𝙏𝙖𝙭𝙞𝙨 🌿🌾🍃 for...

BK 6341

𝑻𝒉𝒆 𝒎𝒆𝒛𝒛𝒂𝒏𝒊𝒏𝒆💤 𝒊𝒏𝒗𝒊𝒕𝒆𝒔 𝒊𝒏𝒕𝒊𝒎𝒂𝒄𝒚, 𝒘𝒉𝒊𝒍𝒆 𝒕𝒉𝒆 𝒘𝒂𝒗𝒆𝒔 🌊 𝒐𝒇 𝒕𝒊𝒍𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝒄𝒂𝒓𝒓𝒚 𝒊𝒕. Tempting kitchen, shower & toilet 💨🌈𝙇𝙖𝙪𝙣𝙙𝙧𝙮 𝑶 €☄️ 🚲room....

BK 6341

𝑻𝒉𝒆 𝒎𝒆𝒛𝒛𝒂𝒏𝒊𝒏𝒆💤 𝒊𝒏𝒗𝒊𝒕𝒆𝒔 𝒊𝒏𝒕𝒊𝒎𝒂𝒄𝒚, 𝒘𝒉𝒊𝒍𝒆 𝒕𝒉𝒆...

Practical Info

Rent: 570 €
Charges: 90 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: in room
Surface: 21 m2
Private rooms: 2

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 15 m²

Brussels center

550 € excl. charges

  • 5 days ago
  • 15 May
BK 15862
BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un appartement de 4 chambres comprenant une cuisine équipée (four, lave vaisselle,... ) 2 salles de bain, salon avec Tv/ salle à manger, buanderie Localisation centre ville: au pied du métro...

BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un appartement de 4 chambres comprenant une cuisine équipée (four, lave vaisselle,... ) 2 salles...

BK 15862

1 chambre meublée à louer dans un...

Practical Info

Rent: 550 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 15 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Studio 64 m²

Jette

730 € excl. charges

  • 6 days ago
  • 1 Sep
BK 1007
BK 1007

𝑺𝒕𝒖𝒅𝒊𝒐-𝒐𝒂𝒔𝒊𝒔✨𝒘𝒊𝒕𝒉 4 𝒔𝒑𝒂𝒄𝒆𝒔, 𝒕𝒆𝒓𝒓𝒂𝒄𝒆 = 𝟔𝟒 𝙢²⛱️ 𝑮𝒂𝒓𝒅𝒆𝒏 & 𝒄𝒉𝒂𝒍𝒆𝒕 𝟭𝟲𝟴 𝒎²🌳 𝑨𝒍𝒍 : 𝑾𝒂𝒔𝒉𝒆𝒓, 𝒅𝒊𝒔𝒉𝒘𝒂𝒔𝒉𝒆𝒓☄️𝙅𝙚𝙩𝙩𝙚 station: 3 min🚶🏽‍♂️➛ ❤️𝘾𝙚𝙣𝙩𝙧𝙖𝙡 Station 11 min. 💜𝙀𝙩𝙩𝙚𝙧𝙗𝙚𝙚𝙠 Station 𝑼𝑳𝑩 16 min. 𝙁𝙞𝙩𝙣𝙚𝙨𝙨 & parks 6 min🚶🏽‍♂️ᔈ 🐟 ~ 🚣‍♀️ ¨...

BK 1007

𝑺𝒕𝒖𝒅𝒊𝒐-𝒐𝒂𝒔𝒊𝒔✨𝒘𝒊𝒕𝒉 4 𝒔𝒑𝒂𝒄𝒆𝒔, 𝒕𝒆𝒓𝒓𝒂𝒄𝒆 = 𝟔𝟒 𝙢²⛱️ 𝑮𝒂𝒓𝒅𝒆𝒏 & 𝒄𝒉𝒂𝒍𝒆𝒕 𝟭𝟲𝟴 𝒎²🌳 𝑨𝒍𝒍 : 𝑾𝒂𝒔𝒉𝒆𝒓, 𝒅𝒊𝒔𝒉𝒘𝒂𝒔𝒉𝒆𝒓☄️𝙅𝙚𝙩𝙩𝙚 station: 3 min🚶🏽‍♂️➛...

BK 1007

𝑺𝒕𝒖𝒅𝒊𝒐-𝒐𝒂𝒔𝒊𝒔✨𝒘𝒊𝒕𝒉 4 𝒔𝒑𝒂𝒄𝒆𝒔, 𝒕𝒆𝒓𝒓𝒂𝒄𝒆 = 𝟔𝟒...

Practical Info

Rent: 730 €
Charges: 100 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: With conditions

Arrangement

Bathroom: Private bathroom
Kitchen: Private (separate room)
Surface: 64 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, warm, studious
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Smoking ok
Pets: Allowed

Apartment 100 m²

Anderlecht

480 € excl. charges

  • 6 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20220
BK 20220

📍 Anderlecht – Quartier Marius Renard 🎓 Grande chambre disponible à partir du 1er Juin 2026 Une grande chambre meublée se libère dans un appartement 3 chambres en colocation. 💰 580€ tout compris 👩‍🎓👨‍🎓 L’appartement est...

BK 20220

📍 Anderlecht – Quartier Marius Renard 🎓 Grande chambre disponible à partir du 1er Juin 2026 Une grande chambre meublée se...

BK 20220

📍 Anderlecht – Quartier Marius Renard 🎓...

Practical Info

Rent: 480 € (160 €/pers.)
Charges: 100 € (33 €/pers.)
Duration: 12 months, 10 months
Domiciliation: With conditions

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 100 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, studious, community, calm
Access for disabled: Yes
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Shared housing 20 m²

Uccle

440 € excl. charges

  • 6 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 11018
BK 11018

Il nous reste deux chambres à louer. La maison est composée de trois niveaux Hall d' entrée 1er niveau : cuisine équipée , salle-à-manger et salon avec TV 2 ième niveau: 2 chambres avec 1 sdb 3ième niveau...

BK 11018

Il nous reste deux chambres à louer. La maison est composée de trois niveaux Hall d' entrée 1er niveau : cuisine...

BK 11018

Il nous reste deux chambres à louer. La...

Practical Info

Rent: 440 €
Charges: 155 €
Duration: 12 months
Domiciliation: Allowed

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 20 m2
Private rooms: 4

Other

Atmosphere: Warm, studious, calm, community
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No

Student room 10 m²

Anderlecht

564 € excl. charges

  • 6 days ago
  • 1 Jun
BK 20680
BK 20680

only students and interns I need someone to take over my lease at the end of may for two months with the possibility of extending it afterwards Rent: 565€ / month (all inclusive) A fully furnished room will be available...

BK 20680

only students and interns I need someone to take over my lease at the end of may for two months with the possibility of...

BK 20680

only students and interns I need someone to...

Practical Info

Rent: 564 €
Charges: 1 €
Duration: 3-4 months
Domiciliation: No

Arrangement

Bathroom: Shared bathroom
Kitchen: Shared kitchen
Surface: 10 m2
Private rooms: 1

Other

Atmosphere: Calm, studious, warm
Access for disabled: No
Smoking: Non-smoking
Pets: No